Endurance 24h osallistujalista

Endurance 24h osallistujat

Endurance 24h 2022 osallistujat

FEMALE
# Name YoB Class Club Country Best results
1 Kim Öberg 1987 F35 If Linnea Sweden
2 Minna Körkkö 1990 F Arctic Marathon Club Finland 24h 133,616km
3 Marianna Melanie Zaikova 1985 F35 Adventure Athlete Finland
4 Charlotta Långström 1975 F45 Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu Finland 6h 59,762km 12h 111,116km 24h 168,010km
5 Jaana Kivekäs 1978 F40 (Hamina) Finland
6 Kaija Soikkeli 1971 F50 Ultra Sisu Finland
7 Milka Rajala 1988 F (Rovaniemi) Finland
8 Lisa Mobrand 1977 F40 walkwithME Sweden 24h 135km (Espoo2019)
9 Pernilla Otto 1969 F50 Sweden Runners Sweden 175km
10 Kati Ahokas 1978 F40 Vegaanijuoksijat Finland
11 Sari Granholm 1975 F45 Esbo IF Finland
12 Amy Masner 1973 F45 (Arklow) Ireland
13 Sirpa Hurme 1975 F45 Espoo Finland 102km
14 Anu Ossberg 1974 F45 Team Rahola Finland
15 Diana Kämpe 1974 F45 Stockholm Finland 24 206
16 Maarit Lammio 1976 F45 FMR Finland
17 Sointu Hyttinen 1961 F50 Ultrajuoksuseura sisu Finland
18 Katri Nokelainen 1985 F35 Porvoo Finland
19 Milla Vierimaa 1975 F45 West Coast Ultra Runners Finland
20 Aina Nygård 1976 F45 Hell Ultraløperklubb Norway
21 Marianne Kankaanmäki 1987 F Ahlainen Finland
22 Liina Kesamaa 1980 F40 (Keila) Estonia 188,3
23 Heidi Furu 1978 F40 Cursores Åland Aland Islands
24 Sini Huhtala 1980 F40 Vehkalahden Veikot Finland
25 Tessa Söderlund 1977 F40 Cursores Åland Aland Islands
26 Rakel Enoksen Hagen 1974 F45 Lofoten Ultraløperklubb Norway Espoo 24 H 2019 : 180,500 KM
27 Moonika Pilli 1982 F40 Vike Estonia 194,452
28 Raili Rüütel 1976 F45 Saaremaa Estonia 199.25
29 Marianne Mäkinen 1969 F50 Tampere Finland 100km 8.59.13, 24h 224,118km
MALE
# Name YoB Class Club Country Best results
30 Kimi Karppinen 1960 M60 Endurance Finland 100km 10:52:33 24h 182,876km
31 Mikko Liukka 1978 M40 Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu Finland 100km 9:22 24h 163,2km
32 Ari Ronkainen 1968 M50 Vehkalahden Veikot Finland 100km 11:21:24 12h 105,581km
33 Andrea Finardi 1985 M35 (Espoo) Italy
34 Ismo Eriksson 1971 M50 Endurance Finland 100km 9:28:48, 12h 123,278km 24h 212,617km
35 Per Audun Heskestad 1955 M65 AKS Norway 100k 9:07:10 12h 128,799km 24h 236,964km
36 Nikolai Balyshev 1968 M50 (Kotka) Finland 24h 167km
37 Albert Urbanovich 1984 M35 RRUNS Russian Federation 24h 175km
38 Kimmo Karppinen 1971 M50 Endurance Finland 24h 192,317km, UTMB 40:03:19
39 Antero Ignatius 1946 M75 Endurance Finland
40 Janne-Pekka Pietiläinen 1982 M35 (Tampere) Finland 24h 190,6km
41 Peteris Cabulis 1976 M45 VSK Noskrien Latvia 24h 144.975km Albi 2020 World Championships failure
42 Jari Soikkeli 1970 M50 Ultra Sisu Finland
43 Jaakko Heikkilä 1981 M40 Järvenpää Finland
44 Jani Hitonen 1976 M45 Hyväkuntoisena Hautaan Finland
45 Lars Melin 1972 M45 Ockelbo SK Sweden 24h 206.515km
46 Mika Videnoja 1971 M50 RC Eemeli Finland
47 Tomi Ronkainen 1985 M35 Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu Finland Marathon: 2.36 – 12h: 139km – 24h: 230km
48 Pasi Koskinen 1964 M55 Endurance Finland 24h-177km, 48h-243km, 6d-554km,1000miles-27d15m
49 Juha-Kristian Vainio 1977 M40 Viimeiset pirkkalaiset Finland
50 Szilard Fodor 1976 M45 Helsinki Finland
51 Tapio Talvitie 1958 M60 Endurance Finland
52 Fredrik Forsström 1971 M50 Yxsjöbergs IK Sweden
53 Olli Männistö 1977 M45 Espoo Finland
54 Jani Rintamäki 1973 M45 Lahden Ahkera Finland 141940
55 Tomas Ankarcrona 1977 M40 Pace on Earth Sweden 179km
56 Markus Ilva 1976 M45 Team Rahola Finland
57 Joakim Ahlin 1964 M55 Stockholm Sweden 138km espoo 2929
58 Stefan Granskog 1967 M50 Åland Finland 181
59 Björn Höglund 1972 M45 Esbo IF Finland 24h 141,3 km
60 Rex Brillantes 1975 M45 (Dublin) Ireland
61 Vesa Välipirtti 1963 M55 Kempeleen Maratonklubi Finland
62 Ari Lindsten 1962 M55 Endurance Finland
63 Jani Lempinen 1979 M40 FMR Finland
64 Vahur Luik 1986 M35 Spordiklubi A2K Estonia
65 Tom Olsson 1985 M35 Viasveden Maratonklubi Finland
66 Tom Kinnunen 1977 M40 FInnish Marathon Runners Finland
67 Tommi Lainema 1965 M55 Samba Trail Running Club Finland 24h 171km, 2xUTMB and other stupid things
68 Jani Laitinen 1981 M40 Helsinki Finland 24h 172,788
69 Toomas Unt 1975 M45 (Harjumaa) Estonia 12h 132,2, 24h 205,5
70 Tapio Koivu 1958 M60 Team Raju Finland
71 Jukka Reponen 1984 M35 FMR Finland 6h 64,93
72 Markus Karlsson 1972 M45 Cursores Åland Finland 170km
73 Priit Valk 1974 M45 Peetri Estonia
74 Jari Kaukua 1975 M45 Jyväskylä Finland 12h 102,311 (2019)
75 Lars Erik Gylland 1978 M40 Hell Ultraløperklubb Norway
76 Teppo Härkönen 1971 M50 (Espoo) Finland
77 Ville Tommola 1978 M40 Endurance Finland 24h 190km
78 Vesa Keränen 1990 M ACE Rovaniemi Finland 24h 185,6km (2019), UTTF (2019)
79 Tomi Furu 1977 M40 Cursores Åland Aland Islands
80 Jussi Lahti 1981 M40 Lappeenranta Finland
81 Ian Whiteside 1976 M45 (espoo) Finland
82 Emil Söderlund 1975 M45 Cursores Åland Aland Islands
83 Juha Romakkaniemi 1974 M45 ACE Rovaniemi Finland
84 Jouni Jaakola 1969 M50 Veikkola Finland
85 Sebastian Pokorny 1986 M35 Uptown runners Sweden 219
86 Martti Syväniemi 1951 M70 Endurance Finland
87 Fredrik Olaussen 1972 M45 West Coast Ultra Runners Finland
88 Victor Börman 1982 M40 Leva Börman Aland Islands
89 Jarmo Ohtonen 1957 M60 Endurance Finland 201
90 Pasi Ukkola 1970 M50 Iitin Pyrintö Finland NUTS Karhunkierros 83km juostu 3 kertaa ja Vaarojen Maratonin 65km yöllä sekä päivällä.
91 Jeremy Palmer 1976 M45 FMR Finland NUTS KK160km 25:27
92 Cris Poll 1990 M SK ProRunner/Kadrina Estonia 229
93 Juha Mäkipää 1976 M50 (Ylöjärvi) Finland
94 Mikko Vermasvuori 1975 M45 (Hinthaara) Finland 24h 168 km
95 Philip Kusk 1994 M Pinen & Plagen Denmark
96 Peter Glans 1966 M55 Bålsta IK Sweden Espoo 24h 2020, 210 km
97 Janne Kallinen 1983 M35 Kajoo Running Club Finland
Places available: 3